Wednesday, 14 December 2011



"great to be alone"

Yup...here`s my unlucky story where there was a girl who lives alone where nobody wants to be friend with her....yeah..that`s me!!!Whole my life i was alone..maybe..i should be given any jobs that makes me busy than thinking this stupid thing! Well...i really wish i weren`t here..maybe at another place like i don`t know i rather destiny fulfill my dream where i`m gonna stranded and i don`t have to think this stupid thing....hahahaha very funny.....=(

Thursday, 8 December 2011

maybe nothing......

i always devastated with something and something must disappointed me and entire my whole life...i`ve been dreaming that i became a princess and live nearby seashore and then i slipped from nowhere to the sea and of course nobody saw it and nobody save me and i drowned.....lastly i die in the ocean..how cool is that???nice story rite.. i wish it was real..really real so that i don`t have to be disappointed again maybe forever...disappointed always exist between me and in any situation and i always have to be lose with it.....why?????

Tuesday, 6 December 2011

see this........

i hate something!!!!

Jeez...i open my fb and it`s sucks cuz there was a picture of me and it`s really awful.....damn i hate that very much!!! Why i have to see all of this???i know that the truth but i can`t except that!!!! I don`t know what else i should do...i felt that i need to do changing maybe......i don`t know...i`m bust and i don`t look pretty and that picture was totally a piece of shit and of course it`s darn!!!!I`m sorry if my words are totally like assole but i don`t know how to show that i`m really piss off!!!And what i said just now was totally the truth...... 

Wednesday, 30 November 2011

anything that i like...

aaaaaa......i truly love drawing...any picture that i like i think i might draw it back but not so exactly like the original picture...hehehehe..so i would like to show it...

Tuesday, 29 November 2011

hahahaha........finally!!

all this time i thought something wrong with this computer that makes me unable to open this blogs..and finally i know what the wrongdoing happens in my computer...it`s...the damn clock and the date only that trouble my blog.Pheww...it`s great when i finally manage to operate it back!!!

Saturday, 9 July 2011

what did i do now!!!!!

Try guess......today,me and my sister n brother are playing high jump!!!! in our mom`s room!! this is crazy but i love it!!!!



Monday, 6 June 2011

stress in my head!!!

What the hell????i`m really feel that having a fb such annoying cuz nobody gonna chat with me!!! i know that`s my faults too cuz i`m not kinda active person in da fb so nobody knows me!!!this is such a hell f***ing!!!now i`m a damsel in distress....what a suprise,man!i`m too shy cuz people could react anything behind da computer n they can react differently in fb.....i`m hiding this too long and now it`s going to burst!!!!!

kerja kursus...............fuhh,tired!!!

hai...........this is me again and i wanna tell you folio is so tiring......cuz they give sumting that a little bit hard title to do......like pollution???my home did`nt had pollution and everything was completely fantastic.Why they should destorying my holiday moody???Now is 6 June and i should going "home" is on 12 June.Furtermore, there`s nothin` miracle happen in my life yet...and maybe i will classify this is the most nothin` holiday....ermmm....so sadist!!!!

Thursday, 2 June 2011

i`m back.....

I`M COMING HOME,COMING HOME.....
TELL THE WORLD THAT I`M COMING HOME 
LET THE RAIN WASH AWAY 
ALL THE PAIN OF YESTERDAY...
I KNOW MY KINGDOM AWAITS
AND THEY FORGIVEN MY MISTAKES
I`M COMING HOME,COMING HOME....
TELL THE WORLD THAT I`M COMING HOME...

Sunday, 1 May 2011

i love those things up there but i will never get all that i want....same as my life....

Sunday, 17 April 2011

hello everybody!!!

hye...........i`m new here n just do not know what to do yet.........